2/25/14

PASKIBRA 61 PROUDLY PRESEEEEENTS...

JENG JEEEENG!! 
CROPS "EXCLUSIVE" 2014!!!
Yep! I'm back to blog and posting this as my first (first, eh?) blog after all this time nggak pernah blogging again soooooooo 


H E R E   W E   G O . .. . .

CROPS?! "Wtf is that?" "memotong? cropsssirkel (read: crop circle)??" NOO ABSOLUTELY thats all not showing the real definition of what does CROPS mean-_-

CROPS, is a simply word of Creativity of Paskibra. Is it like a competition? Yes absolutely. The annual competition of Paskibra that presented by MY BELOVED EXTRACURRICULAR aka PASKIBRA SMA Negeri 61 Jakarta!!!!!!!!! *yeaay everyone is yelling* BUT the kind of competition in crops doesnt like a cup2 gtdeh. This is like some competitions for senior&junior highschool which is having Paskibra as their extracurricular (got the meaning? jadi ini lomba khusus anak paskib sma&smp gitu). EH but there's one kind of comp that can be joined by other xcul, yep that's RALLY PHOTO CONTEST (fyi: i'm the wakabid of this!!!!) 

Apa aja sih lombanya? Jadi kepo deh.. kayaknya ditunggu-tunggu banget
Well, crops emang ditunggu-tunggu banget sob. GA PERCAYA??? Tanya sana sama buyut lo. Pasti kenal sama guru pkn terhebat yang paling mu-ja-rab kata-katanya as known as Pak Shoubur (well, kalo lo masuk 61 pasti lo bakal sering ngedenger kalimat, "inget sabda shobur"). 
I dont want to talk too much about crops, because crops sendiri has an OFFICIAL BLOG hehehe.

Apa ya blognya? Duh makin penasaran aja nih gue gara-gara elsya..
Well, gue emang baik. Click THIS THIS THIS to direct you to the official blog of CROPS 61.

Singkat kata....
If you feel, your school has a such great awesome hi-class squad of Paskibra, yaa YOU ABSOLUTELY SHOULD PERSUADE YOUR SCHOOL'S SQUAD TO JOIN CROPS EXCLUSIVE 2014!!!! 
Ah, I dont know where is it. Let me tell you about the detail of place.
I mean, it sounds not so interesting. No no, you're wrong.
I dont have the form, so I dont have to persuade them right. Need the form? Oh its easy.
You aint invite me. Need the invitation? Absolutely easy too.
Ashhh you got me. Let me know what's the simplest way to join that. AWWW I LOVE YOU!!!!

EVERYTHING IS SIMPLEEEEE.
The registration starts from Feb 26th until April 4th // Mon-Fri at 3-5pm & Saturday from 8am-5pm at Ruang Sekretariat Paskibra 61 which is on the 2nd floor of SMA Negeri 61 Jakarta \\ 
& for the registration form, can be downloaded by clicking this link, and you choose what kind of competition you wanna join ml :)

For further information about CROPS (or maybe the rally photo contest? ihihiii), kindly contact:
- me, 083812807423
- dilla087781878797 

via line? its okaay just add me (id: elsyarz) and let's chat about anything i mean about CROPS! :)

Have a nice day, guise!

2/23/14

- untitled 01 -

Assalamualaikum bloggie! Nightynight!
Anywayy tanggal 23 nih ihihihi
This post is gonna tell you a little bit about... how I feel these days. Lately I've been so easily sensitive by words or something than before. 
PMS? I think so.. but surely I never been like this before.
Over galau? Not sure about this one-_-
Upcoming daily tests? Gausah ditanya dah kalo ginian, inimah udah makanan pokok kali-___-
Well, lets start this pooost..


LOVE
Is that a candy? Is that a salt? Coffee? Otak-otak yang addictive? What does 'love' mean in our reality?
Let's check about others opinion by... BROWSING HAEHAHEHAE.
I think, if someone said "Love is like a candy, it's sweet, or maybe sour. It could be unique when you eat it for the first time. But it will be not unique anymore if you eat that everytime in your life time." ya like that dah statementnya sedenger2nya gue. Tapi love juga bisa kayak coffee, gaselamanya kopi itu pait gitu tapi pasti ada kopi yang manis ya ga? :)
Well, this post should be sounds so mellow...

I admired someone for a long long long time (cmiiw, from oct'12 until now, is that a long time?). But I think, is that just an admire feeling? Ahaha I think not only that, pasti more than that.. and, yep. My friends said so. I have a feeling with him but.. ahaha rasanya trapped on a stuck relationship which makes you couldnt have any opportunity to get a 'special relationship' or just call it with 'more-than-friend'.
I'm not the one who can be so easily fall in love to another guy. I swear. When I fall in love with someone, it tooks long time, very very long time to convince my heart (ahseek) about how I feel to him (which is someone). One day, my friend (uh, just friend?) played a song from his phone. Well its indonesia's song but surely the lyrics really touchy.
And I'm trying to analyze what's the meaning of the lyrics instead. Ah-se-liiii ini jadi bikin mellow aja!!!!

Intinya dari post ini adalah:
Don't you dare to leave the one who loves you just for the 
sake of person that you like. 



I wanna love you like the hurricane, like a mountain rain; so wild, so pure, so strong and crazy for you..

2/13/14

will be..

HALLOOOOOO!!!! minjem laptop temen nih buat on blog hihihihi btw yaudah lah yaaa gue mau ngepost video ajaa, dibuka yaaa bagus lhooo;D